ILLOWA MOBILE SCHEDULE

UPDATED: 10/22/19 11:27:18 PM

Boys

Boys U08

BSA 2012 Boys

08/24/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys Nero
Moline Field 1A

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
GSC 2012 Boys
Bettendorf Field 6A

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
NSSC 2012 Boys White
Bettendorf Field 6A

09/15/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys Nero
Moline Field 1B

09/28/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys
Bettendorf Field 6A

10/05/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
NSSC 2012 Boys Red
Bettendorf Field 6A

BSA 2012 Boys Blue

08/24/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys
Moline Field 1A

08/25/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC 2012 Boys
Bettendorf Field 6A

09/14/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
NSSC 2012 Boys Red
Bettendorf Field 6A

09/28/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
NSSC 2012 Boys Red
Bettendorf Field 6A

09/28/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys Nero
Bettendorf Field 6A

10/05/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
NSSC 2012 Boys White
Bettendorf Field 6A

GSC 2012 Boys

08/25/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
BSA 2012 Boys Blue
Bettendorf Field 6A

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
BSA 2012 Boys
Bettendorf Field 6A

09/15/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys
Moline Field 1B

09/21/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
NSSC 2012 Boys White
Bettendorf Field 6A

09/21/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
NSSC 2012 Boys Red
Bettendorf Field 6A

09/29/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys Nero
Moline Field 1A

09/29/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys
Moline Field 1A

NSSC 2012 Boys Red

08/24/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys Nero
Moline Field 1A

09/14/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
BSA 2012 Boys Blue
Bettendorf Field 6A

09/21/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
GSC 2012 Boys
Bettendorf Field 6A

09/28/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
BSA 2012 Boys Blue
Bettendorf Field 6A

09/28/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys
Bettendorf Field 6A

10/05/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
BSA 2012 Boys
Bettendorf Field 6A

NSSC 2012 Boys White

08/24/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys
Moline Field 1A

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
BSA 2012 Boys
Bettendorf Field 6A

09/21/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
GSC 2012 Boys
Bettendorf Field 6A

09/28/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys Nero
Bettendorf Field 6A

10/05/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
BSA 2012 Boys Blue
Bettendorf Field 6A

10/05/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys
Bettendorf Field 6A

Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys

08/24/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
NSSC 2012 Boys White
Moline Field 1A

08/24/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
BSA 2012 Boys Blue
Moline Field 1A

09/15/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
GSC 2012 Boys
Moline Field 1B

09/28/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
NSSC 2012 Boys Red
Bettendorf Field 6A

09/28/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
BSA 2012 Boys
Bettendorf Field 6A

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
BSA 1 (Boys U09)
Moline Field 3B

09/29/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
GSC 2012 Boys
Moline Field 1A

10/05/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
NSSC 2012 Boys White
Bettendorf Field 6A

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
BSA 2 (Boys U09)
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/26/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities - White (Boys U09)
Moline Field 3A

10/26/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities - White (Boys U09)
Moline Field 3A

Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys Nero

08/24/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
NSSC 2012 Boys Red
Moline Field 1A

08/24/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
BSA 2012 Boys
Moline Field 1A

09/15/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
BSA 2012 Boys
Moline Field 1B

09/28/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
NSSC 2012 Boys White
Bettendorf Field 6A

09/28/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
BSA 2012 Boys Blue
Bettendorf Field 6A

09/29/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC 2012 Boys
Moline Field 1A

Boys U09

BSA 1

08/25/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
RIFC Roadrunners
Moline Field 3B

09/07/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
GSC 2011 Boys
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/14/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/15/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
OSU - U9 Boys Flood
Bettendorf Field 4B

09/21/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
North Scott 9U- Red
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/28/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities - Navy
East Moline Field 7

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys (Boys U08)
Moline Field 3B

10/26/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys
Bettendorf Field 3A

BSA 2

09/07/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities - White
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/08/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
North Scott 9U- Red
Bettendorf Field 7

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/21/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
QC Strikers 2011 boys
Bettendorf Field 4B

09/28/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities - Navy
East Moline Field 7

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys (Boys U08)
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/26/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
GSC 2011 Boys
Geneseo Field 5

BSA 2012 Boys

EMSSC U9B

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FC America
East Moline Field 2

09/15/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
RIFC Roadrunners
East Moline Field 2

09/28/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
OSU - U9 Boys Flood
East Moline Field 2

10/05/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities - Navy
Moline Field 3B

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FCG u9B
East Moline Field 2

10/26/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
QC Strikers 2011 boys
East Moline Field 2

FC America

09/07/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
OSU - U9 Boys Flood
East Moline Field 8

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
EMSSC U9B
East Moline Field 2

09/15/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
FCG u9B
East Moline Field 7

09/22/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
North Scott 9U- Red
Bettendorf Field 7

09/28/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
GSC 2011 Boys
Moline Field 3B

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
RIFC Roadrunners
East Moline Field 7

FCG u9B

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC 2011 Boys
Galesburg Field 3

09/14/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities - Navy
East Moline Field 7

09/15/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
FC America
East Moline Field 7

09/22/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
RIFC Roadrunners
Galesburg Field 3

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
OSU - U9 Boys Flood
Galesburg Field 3

09/29/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
OSU - U9 Boys Flood
Galesburg Field 3

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
EMSSC U9B
East Moline Field 2

GSC 2011 Boys

08/25/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
North Scott 9U- Red
Geneseo Field 5

08/25/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
North Scott 9U- White
Geneseo Field 5

09/01/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
RIFC Roadrunners
Moline Field 3C

09/07/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
BSA 1
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FCG u9B
Galesburg Field 3

09/22/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys
Moline Field 3A

09/28/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
FC America
Moline Field 3B

10/26/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
BSA 2
Geneseo Field 5

10/26/19 - Sat 3:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys
Moline Field 3A

Key City u9 Boys

Nido Aguila Quad Cities - Navy

09/14/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
FCG u9B
East Moline Field 7

09/28/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
BSA 2
East Moline Field 7

09/28/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
BSA 1
East Moline Field 7

10/05/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
EMSSC U9B
Moline Field 3B

10/05/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
QC Strikers 2011 boys
Moline Field 3A

Nido Aguila Quad Cities - White

09/07/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
BSA 2
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
CUSC Kings U9/10 (Boys U10)
East Moline Field 7

10/26/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys (Boys U08)
Moline Field 3A

10/26/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys (Boys U08)
Moline Field 3A

North Scott 9U- Red

08/24/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
RIFC Roadrunners
Bettendorf Field 7

08/25/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
GSC 2011 Boys
Geneseo Field 5

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
CUSC Kings U9/10 (Boys U10)
Moline Field 3A

09/08/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
BSA 2
Bettendorf Field 7

09/21/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
BSA 1
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/22/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
FC America
Bettendorf Field 7

North Scott 9U- Red - COPY

North Scott 9U- White

08/24/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
QC Strikers 2011 boys
Bettendorf Field 7

08/25/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
GSC 2011 Boys
Geneseo Field 5

09/07/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys
Bettendorf Field 7

09/21/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
QC Strikers 2011 boys
Bettendorf Field 4B

09/28/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
RIFC Roadrunners
Moline Field 3A

10/06/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
OSU - U9 Boys Flood
Moline Field 3A

OSU - U9 Boys Flood

09/07/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
FC America
East Moline Field 8

09/08/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys
Moline Field 2B

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
QC Strikers 2011 boys
Geneseo Field 5

09/15/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
BSA 1
Bettendorf Field 4B

09/28/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
EMSSC U9B
East Moline Field 2

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FCG u9B
Galesburg Field 3

09/29/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
FCG u9B
Galesburg Field 3

10/06/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
North Scott 9U- White
Moline Field 3A

10/19/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
RIFC Roadrunners
East Moline Field 2

QC Strikers 2011 boys

08/24/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
North Scott 9U- White
Bettendorf Field 7

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
OSU - U9 Boys Flood
Geneseo Field 5

09/21/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
North Scott 9U- White
Bettendorf Field 4B

09/21/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
BSA 2
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/05/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities - Navy
Moline Field 3A

10/05/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys
Moline Field 2B

10/26/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
EMSSC U9B
East Moline Field 2

Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys

09/07/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
North Scott 9U- White
Bettendorf Field 7

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
RIFC Roadrunners
Moline Field 3A

09/08/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
OSU - U9 Boys Flood
Moline Field 2B

09/14/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
BSA 1
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
BSA 2
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/22/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC 2011 Boys
Moline Field 3A

10/05/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
QC Strikers 2011 boys
Moline Field 2B

10/26/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
BSA 1
Bettendorf Field 3A

10/26/19 - Sat 3:30 PM
GSC 2011 Boys
Moline Field 3A

Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys Nero

RIFC Roadrunners

08/24/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
North Scott 9U- Red
Bettendorf Field 7

08/25/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
BSA 1
Moline Field 3B

09/01/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC 2011 Boys
Moline Field 3C

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys
Moline Field 3A

09/15/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
EMSSC U9B
East Moline Field 2

09/22/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
FCG u9B
Galesburg Field 3

09/28/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
North Scott 9U- White
Moline Field 3A

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
FC America
East Moline Field 7

10/19/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
OSU - U9 Boys Flood
East Moline Field 2

Boys U10

BSA Dynamo Black

08/31/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
Pearl City Soccer Club U10 Boys
Bettendorf Field 7

09/07/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
NSSC 2010 Boys Black
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC 2010 Boys White
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
FC America
East Moline Field 8

09/15/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
CUSC Kings U10
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/28/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
GSC 2010 Boys Green
East Moline Field 8

10/05/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet
Bettendorf Field 7

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Sterling United Warriors 10b
Sterling Field 3

10/26/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
FCG u10B
Bettendorf Field 3A

10/27/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities
East Moline Field 9

BSA Dynamo Blue

08/24/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet
Bettendorf Field 3A

08/25/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities
Bettendorf Field 3A

08/25/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Sterling United Warriors 10b
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC 2010 Boys Green
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Pearl City Soccer Club U10 Boys
Bettendorf Field 4B

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
FC America
East Moline Field 7

09/15/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
QC Strikers Fire U10 Boys
Bettendorf Field 3A

10/26/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
FCG u10B
Bettendorf Field 4B

BSA Tornadoes

08/24/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
NSSC 2010 Boys Black
Bettendorf Field 7

08/31/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
FC America
Moline Field 3A

09/29/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
CUSC Kings U9/10
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
CUSC Kings U10
Bettendorf Field 3A

10/05/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet
Bettendorf Field 3A

10/06/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
Key City u10 Boys
Bettendorf Field 3A

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC 2010 Boys Green
Bettendorf Field 3A

10/26/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
QC Strikers U10 Boys Volt
Bettendorf Field 4B

CUSC Kings U10

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet
East Moline Field 7

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities
Bettendorf Field 7

09/15/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
BSA Dynamo Black
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
BSA Tornadoes
Bettendorf Field 3A

10/05/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
GSC 2010 Boys White
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
QC Strikers Fire U10 Boys
Moline Field 3A

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
QC Strikers Fire U10 Boys
Moline Field 3A

CUSC Kings U9/10

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
North Scott 9U- Red (Boys U09)
Moline Field 3A

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities - White (Boys U09)
East Moline Field 7

09/22/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
QC Strikers Fire U10 Boys
Bettendorf Field 4B

09/22/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
QC Strikers U10 Boys Volt
Bettendorf Field 4B

09/29/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
BSA Tornadoes
Bettendorf Field 3A

10/05/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
QC Strikers U10 Boys Volt
Bettendorf Field 7

10/05/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
GSC 2010 Boys Green
Bettendorf Field 4B

FC America

08/24/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Sterling United Warriors 10b
Bettendorf Field 7

08/25/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
NSSC 2010 Boys Black
Bettendorf Field 7

08/31/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
BSA Tornadoes
Moline Field 3A

09/01/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet
Moline Field 3A

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
BSA Dynamo Black
East Moline Field 8

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
BSA Dynamo Blue
East Moline Field 7

09/15/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities
East Moline Field 9

09/21/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Key City u10 Boys
Dubuque Field 1A

09/22/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FCG u10B
Moline Field 3B

10/05/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
FCG u10B
Moline Field 3B

FCG u10B

09/15/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
QC Strikers U10 Boys Volt
Galesburg Field 3

09/15/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
QC Strikers U10 Boys Volt
Galesburg Field 3

09/22/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FC America
Moline Field 3B

09/22/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet
Moline Field 3A

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC 2010 Boys Green
Geneseo Field 5

09/29/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
GSC 2010 Boys White
Geneseo Field 5

10/05/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
FC America
Moline Field 3B

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities
Galesburg Field 3

10/26/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
BSA Dynamo Black
Bettendorf Field 3A

10/26/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
BSA Dynamo Blue
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/27/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet
East Moline Field 7

GSC 2010 Boys Green

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
QC Strikers U10 Boys Volt
East Moline Field 9

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
BSA Dynamo Blue
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/14/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
NSSC 2010 Boys Black
Bettendorf Field 4B

09/15/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities
Geneseo Field 5

09/28/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
BSA Dynamo Black
East Moline Field 8

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FCG u10B
Geneseo Field 5

10/05/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
CUSC Kings U9/10
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
BSA Tornadoes
Bettendorf Field 3A

10/26/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet
East Moline Field 9

GSC 2010 Boys White

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Pearl City Soccer Club U10 Boys
Moline Field 3B

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
BSA Dynamo Black
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/14/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
NSSC 2010 Boys Black
Bettendorf Field 7

09/29/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FCG u10B
Geneseo Field 5

10/05/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
CUSC Kings U10
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Key City u10 Boys
Bettendorf Field 4B

Key City u10 Boys

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
NSSC 2010 Boys Black
Dubuque Field 1A

09/21/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet
Dubuque Field 1B

09/21/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
FC America
Dubuque Field 1A

10/06/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
BSA Tornadoes
Bettendorf Field 3A

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC 2010 Boys White
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/12/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
QC Strikers Fire U10 Boys
Dubuque Field 1A

10/12/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
QC Strikers Fire U10 Boys
Dubuque Field 1A

Nido Aguila Quad Cities

08/25/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
BSA Dynamo Blue
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
CUSC Kings U10
Bettendorf Field 7

09/15/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
FC America
East Moline Field 9

09/15/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
GSC 2010 Boys Green
Geneseo Field 5

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
FCG u10B
Galesburg Field 3

10/06/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
QC Strikers U10 Boys Volt
East Moline Field 7

10/27/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
BSA Dynamo Black
East Moline Field 9

10/27/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet
East Moline Field 7

NSSC 2010 Boys Black

08/24/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
BSA Tornadoes
Bettendorf Field 7

08/25/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FC America
Bettendorf Field 7

09/07/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
BSA Dynamo Black
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Key City u10 Boys
Dubuque Field 1A

09/14/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
GSC 2010 Boys White
Bettendorf Field 7

09/14/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
GSC 2010 Boys Green
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/05/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Sterling United Warriors 10b
Bettendorf Field 4B

NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet

08/24/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
BSA Dynamo Blue
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/01/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FC America
Moline Field 3A

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
CUSC Kings U10
East Moline Field 7

09/07/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
QC Strikers U10 Boys Volt
East Moline Field 7

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Pearl City Soccer Club U10 Boys
Bettendorf Field 4B

09/21/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Key City u10 Boys
Dubuque Field 1B

09/22/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
FCG u10B
Moline Field 3A

10/05/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
BSA Dynamo Black
Bettendorf Field 7

10/05/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
BSA Tornadoes
Bettendorf Field 3A

10/26/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
GSC 2010 Boys Green
East Moline Field 9

10/27/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FCG u10B
East Moline Field 7

10/27/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities
East Moline Field 7

Pearl City Soccer Club U10 Boys

08/31/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
BSA Dynamo Black
Bettendorf Field 7

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
GSC 2010 Boys White
Moline Field 3B

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
BSA Dynamo Blue
Bettendorf Field 4B

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet
Bettendorf Field 4B

QC Strikers Fire U10 Boys

09/15/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
BSA Dynamo Blue
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/22/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
CUSC Kings U9/10
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
CUSC Kings U10
Moline Field 3A

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
CUSC Kings U10
Moline Field 3A

10/12/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Key City u10 Boys
Dubuque Field 1A

10/12/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Key City u10 Boys
Dubuque Field 1A

QC Strikers U10 Boys Volt

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
GSC 2010 Boys Green
East Moline Field 9

09/07/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet
East Moline Field 7

09/15/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
FCG u10B
Galesburg Field 3

09/15/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
FCG u10B
Galesburg Field 3

09/22/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
CUSC Kings U9/10
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/05/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
CUSC Kings U9/10
Bettendorf Field 7

10/06/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities
East Moline Field 7

10/26/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
BSA Tornadoes
Bettendorf Field 4B

Sterling United Warriors 10b

08/24/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
FC America
Bettendorf Field 7

08/25/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
BSA Dynamo Blue
Bettendorf Field 3A

10/05/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
NSSC 2010 Boys Black
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
BSA Dynamo Black
Sterling Field 3

Boys U11

BSA Blue Thunder (Blue)

09/07/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Orion Soccer Club United - Thunder
East Moline Field 10a

09/08/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
RIFC Rockets
Moline Field 4A

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
FC America
Bettendorf Field 2

09/14/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
GSC 2009 Boys
Geneseo Field 1

09/15/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
Dixon
Bettendorf Field 3B

09/28/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities U11 Boys
Bettendorf Field 4A

09/28/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
OSU - U11 Boys Lightening
Bettendorf Field 4A

09/29/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
Key City u11 Boys
Bettendorf Field 2

BSA Blue Thunder (White)

08/24/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
FCA Lightning
Moline Field 4A

08/24/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities U11 Boys
Moline Field 4A

08/25/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
EMSSC U11B
East Moline Field 1

09/07/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
NSSC Pack Attack
Moline Field 4A

09/07/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
NSSC Pack Attack
Moline Field 4B

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
OSU - U11 Boys Lightening
Moline Field 4B

09/15/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Dixon
Bettendorf Field 2

09/28/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
GSC 2009 Boys
Bettendorf Field 4A

09/29/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
Orion Soccer Club United - Thunder
Bettendorf Field 4A

Dixon

08/24/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
GSC 2009 Boys
Geneseo Field 1

08/24/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
FCA Lightning
Geneseo Field 1

09/07/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
QC Pumas
Moline Field 4A

09/15/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
BSA Blue Thunder (Blue)
Bettendorf Field 3B

09/15/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
BSA Blue Thunder (White)
Bettendorf Field 2

09/21/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
EMSSC U11B
East Moline Field 3

10/06/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
QCS Hammers
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/06/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
FC America
Bettendorf Field 4A

10/13/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
NSSC Pack Attack
Sterling Field 2

10/13/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Clinton United (Boys U12)
Sterling Field 2

10/19/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
RIFC Rockets
East Moline Field 10a

10/19/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
OSU - U11 Boys Lightening
East Moline Field 10a

EMSSC U11B

08/25/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
BSA Blue Thunder (White)
East Moline Field 1

09/08/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities U11 Boys
East Moline Field 1

09/21/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Dixon
East Moline Field 3

09/22/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
QC Pumas
East Moline Field 3

10/06/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
FCA Lightning
Moline Field 4A

10/06/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
QCS Hammers
Moline Field 4B

10/19/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Orion Soccer Club United - Thunder
East Moline Field 10a

FC America

08/25/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
OSU - U11 Boys Lightening
East Moline Field 10a

09/07/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Orion Soccer Club United - Thunder
East Moline Field 10a

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
BSA Blue Thunder (Blue)
Bettendorf Field 2

09/15/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
RIFC Rockets
East Moline Field 10a

09/29/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Key City u11 Boys
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/06/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
Dixon
Bettendorf Field 4A

FCA Lightning

08/24/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
BSA Blue Thunder (White)
Moline Field 4A

08/24/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Dixon
Geneseo Field 1

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
QC Pumas
Bettendorf Field 3B

09/15/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
NSSC Pack Attack
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/06/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
EMSSC U11B
Moline Field 4A

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities U11 Boys
Bettendorf Field 4A

10/27/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC 2009 Boys
Moline Field 4B

10/27/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
QC Pumas
Moline Field 4B

GSC 2009 Boys

08/24/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
OSU - U11 Boys Lightening
Geneseo Field 1

08/24/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Dixon
Geneseo Field 1

09/14/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
BSA Blue Thunder (Blue)
Geneseo Field 1

09/15/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
Orion Soccer Club United - Thunder
Geneseo Field 1

09/28/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
BSA Blue Thunder (White)
Bettendorf Field 4A

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
QC Pumas
Geneseo Field 1

10/27/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
FCA Lightning
Moline Field 4B

Key City u11 Boys

08/25/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
NSSC Pack Attack
Dubuque Field 4A

09/07/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
RIFC Rockets
Dubuque Field 4A

09/21/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Clinton United (Boys U12)
Dubuque Field 4A

09/29/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
BSA Blue Thunder (Blue)
Bettendorf Field 2

09/29/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FC America
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
OSU - U11 Boys Lightening
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Orion Soccer Club United - Thunder
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/26/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Clinton United (Boys U12)
Dubuque Field 4A

10/27/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities U11 Boys
Dubuque Field 4B

Nido Aguila Quad Cities U11 Boys

08/24/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
BSA Blue Thunder (White)
Moline Field 4A

08/25/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
RIFC Rockets
Moline Field 4A

09/08/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
EMSSC U11B
East Moline Field 1

09/28/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
BSA Blue Thunder (Blue)
Bettendorf Field 4A

10/05/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
QCS Hammers
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FCA Lightning
Bettendorf Field 4A

10/26/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
QC Pumas
Moline Field 4B

10/27/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Key City u12 Boys (Boys U12)
Dubuque Field 4A

10/27/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Key City u11 Boys
Dubuque Field 4B

NSSC Pack Attack

08/25/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Key City u11 Boys
Dubuque Field 4A

09/07/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
BSA Blue Thunder (White)
Moline Field 4A

09/07/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
BSA Blue Thunder (White)
Moline Field 4B

09/08/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
RIFC Rockets
Moline Field 4A

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
OSU - U11 Boys Lightening
Moline Field 4A

09/15/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FCA Lightning
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/13/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Dixon
Sterling Field 2

Orion Soccer Club United - Thunder

09/07/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
FC America
East Moline Field 10a

09/07/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
BSA Blue Thunder (Blue)
East Moline Field 10a

09/14/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
RIFC Rockets
Moline Field 4A

09/15/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
GSC 2009 Boys
Geneseo Field 1

09/28/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Clinton United (Boys U12)
East Moline Field 10a

09/29/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
BSA Blue Thunder (White)
Bettendorf Field 4A

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Key City u11 Boys
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/19/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
EMSSC U11B
East Moline Field 10a

OSU - U11 Boys Lightening

08/24/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
GSC 2009 Boys
Geneseo Field 1

08/25/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FC America
East Moline Field 10a

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
BSA Blue Thunder (White)
Moline Field 4B

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
NSSC Pack Attack
Moline Field 4A

09/28/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
BSA Blue Thunder (Blue)
Bettendorf Field 4A

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Key City u11 Boys
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/19/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Dixon
East Moline Field 10a

10/27/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
QC Pumas
Moline Field 4B

QC Pumas

09/07/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Dixon
Moline Field 4A

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FCA Lightning
Bettendorf Field 3B

09/22/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
EMSSC U11B
East Moline Field 3

09/28/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
RIFC Rockets
Moline Field 4A

09/29/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
QCS Hammers
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
GSC 2009 Boys
Geneseo Field 1

10/19/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Clinton United (Boys U12)
Geneseo Field 1

10/26/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities U11 Boys
Moline Field 4B

10/27/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
OSU - U11 Boys Lightening
Moline Field 4B

10/27/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
FCA Lightning
Moline Field 4B

QCS Hammers

09/29/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
QC Pumas
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/05/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities U11 Boys
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/06/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
Dixon
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/06/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
EMSSC U11B
Moline Field 4B

RIFC Rockets

08/25/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities U11 Boys
Moline Field 4A

09/07/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Key City u11 Boys
Dubuque Field 4A

09/08/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
BSA Blue Thunder (Blue)
Moline Field 4A

09/08/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
NSSC Pack Attack
Moline Field 4A

09/14/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Orion Soccer Club United - Thunder
Moline Field 4A

09/15/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FC America
East Moline Field 10a

09/28/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
QC Pumas
Moline Field 4A

10/19/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Dixon
East Moline Field 10a

Boys U12

BSA Fire

Clinton United

09/14/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
FCA Thunder
Bettendorf Field 4A

09/21/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Key City u11 Boys (Boys U11)
Dubuque Field 4A

09/28/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Orion Soccer Club United - Thunder (Boys U11)
East Moline Field 10a

09/28/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
EMSSC U12B
East Moline Field 10b

10/05/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
GSC 2008 Boys White
Bettendorf Field 4A

10/13/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Dixon (Boys U11)
Sterling Field 2

10/19/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
GSC 2008 Boys Green
Geneseo Field 1

10/19/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
QC Pumas (Boys U11)
Geneseo Field 1

10/26/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Key City u11 Boys (Boys U11)
Dubuque Field 4A

EMSSC U12B

09/07/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
FCA Thunder
East Moline Field 1

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC 2008 Boys White
East Moline Field 10a

09/28/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
NSSC Nitro
East Moline Field 3

09/28/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Clinton United
East Moline Field 10b

10/05/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
QC Strikers U12 Boys
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/05/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
FCG u12B
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/26/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
FCG u12B
East Moline Field 1

FCA Thunder

09/07/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
NSSC Nitro
East Moline Field 3

09/07/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
EMSSC U12B
East Moline Field 1

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
FCG u12B
Bettendorf Field 3B

09/14/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Clinton United
Bettendorf Field 4A

09/15/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
QC Strikers U12 Boys
Moline Field 4A

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC 2008 Boys Green
Bettendorf Field 3B

FCG u12B

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
FCA Thunder
Bettendorf Field 3B

09/21/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
GSC 2008 Boys Green
Geneseo Field 1

09/21/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
GSC 2008 Boys White
Geneseo Field 1

09/22/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
QC Strikers U12 Boys
Galesburg Field 2

09/22/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
QC Strikers U12 Boys
Galesburg Field 2

09/29/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Key City u12 Boys
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/05/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
EMSSC U12B
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/26/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
EMSSC U12B
East Moline Field 1

10/27/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC 2008 Boys White
Galesburg Field 2

10/27/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
GSC 2008 Boys Green
Galesburg Field 2

GSC 2008 Boys Green

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Key City u12 Boys
Dubuque Field 4A

09/15/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
QC Strikers U12 Boys
Bettendorf Field 4A

09/21/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
FCG u12B
Geneseo Field 1

10/05/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
NSSC Nitro
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FCA Thunder
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/19/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Clinton United
Geneseo Field 1

10/27/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FCG u12B
Galesburg Field 2

GSC 2008 Boys White

09/07/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Key City u12 Boys
Dubuque Field 4B

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
EMSSC U12B
East Moline Field 10a

09/21/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
FCG u12B
Geneseo Field 1

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
QC Strikers U12 Boys
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/05/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Clinton United
Bettendorf Field 4A

10/20/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Key City u12 Boys
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/27/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FCG u12B
Galesburg Field 2

Key City u12 Boys

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
GSC 2008 Boys Green
Dubuque Field 4A

09/07/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
GSC 2008 Boys White
Dubuque Field 4B

09/29/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
QC Strikers U12 Boys
Bettendorf Field 3B

09/29/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
FCG u12B
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/20/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC 2008 Boys White
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/27/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities U11 Boys (Boys U11)
Dubuque Field 4A

NSSC Nitro

09/07/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
FCA Thunder
East Moline Field 3

09/28/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
EMSSC U12B
East Moline Field 3

10/05/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
GSC 2008 Boys Green
Bettendorf Field 3B

QC Strikers U12 Boys

09/15/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC 2008 Boys Green
Bettendorf Field 4A

09/15/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FCA Thunder
Moline Field 4A

09/22/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FCG u12B
Galesburg Field 2

09/22/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
FCG u12B
Galesburg Field 2

09/29/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
Key City u12 Boys
Bettendorf Field 3B

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC 2008 Boys White
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/05/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
EMSSC U12B
Bettendorf Field 3B

Boys U13

Dixon Panthers

09/07/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
RIFC Rebels
Moline Field 6

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
NS Lancers
East Moline Field 5

09/14/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
QCS Gunners
East Moline Field 5

09/21/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
QC Strikers Volt U13
East Moline Field 5

09/22/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
EMSSC U13B
East Moline Field 4

09/28/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
EISA Thunderbolts
Bettendorf Field 5

10/06/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
EMSSC U13B
Moline Field 5

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
KSC U13
Geneseo Field 6

10/20/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
Sterling United 07
Sterling Field 1

EISA Thunderbolts

08/25/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
NS Lancers
Bettendorf Field 1

09/14/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
QC Strikers Volt U13
Bettendorf Field 5

09/28/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
EMSSC U13B
Bettendorf Field 5

09/28/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Dixon Panthers
Bettendorf Field 5

10/05/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
RIFC Rebels
Bettendorf Field 5

10/05/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
KSC U13
Moline Field 6

EMSSC U13B

08/25/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
Sterling United 07
Sterling Field 1

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
NS Lancers
East Moline Field 4

09/08/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
KSC U13
East Moline Field 4

09/22/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Dixon Panthers
East Moline Field 4

09/28/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
EISA Thunderbolts
Bettendorf Field 5

10/06/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
Dixon Panthers
Moline Field 5

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
RIFC Rebels
East Moline Field 5

10/26/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
RIFC Rebels
East Moline Field 6

KSC U13

08/24/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
QC Strikers Volt U13
Bettendorf Field 5

09/08/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
EMSSC U13B
East Moline Field 4

09/15/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
QC Strikers Volt U13
Bettendorf Field 5

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
RIFC Rebels
Moline Field 6

10/05/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
EISA Thunderbolts
Moline Field 6

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Dixon Panthers
Geneseo Field 6

10/26/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
NS Lancers
East Moline Field 5

NS Lancers

08/25/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
EISA Thunderbolts
Bettendorf Field 1

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
EMSSC U13B
East Moline Field 4

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Dixon Panthers
East Moline Field 5

09/14/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
RIFC Rebels
Bettendorf Field 5

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
QCS Gunners
East Moline Field 5

10/05/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
QC Strikers Volt U13
Bettendorf Field 1

10/19/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Sterling United 07
East Moline Field 5

10/26/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
KSC U13
East Moline Field 5

QC Strikers Volt U13

08/24/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
KSC U13
Bettendorf Field 5

09/14/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
EISA Thunderbolts
Bettendorf Field 5

09/15/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
OSC United Storm (Boys U14)
Bettendorf Field 5

09/15/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
KSC U13
Bettendorf Field 5

09/21/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Dixon Panthers
East Moline Field 5

10/05/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
NS Lancers
Bettendorf Field 1

10/06/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
Sterling United 07
Moline Field 6

QCS Gunners

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
NS Lancers
East Moline Field 5

09/14/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Dixon Panthers
East Moline Field 5

10/05/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Sterling United Tigres (Boys U15-U16)
Bettendorf Field 5

10/05/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Sterling United 07
Bettendorf Field 5

RIFC Rebels

08/24/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Sterling United 07
Moline Field 6

09/07/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Dixon Panthers
Moline Field 6

09/14/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
NS Lancers
Bettendorf Field 5

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
KSC U13
Moline Field 6

10/05/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
EISA Thunderbolts
Bettendorf Field 5

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
EMSSC U13B
East Moline Field 5

10/26/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
EMSSC U13B
East Moline Field 6

Sterling United 07

08/24/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
RIFC Rebels
Moline Field 6

08/25/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
EMSSC U13B
Sterling Field 1

09/21/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
OSC United Storm (Boys U14)
Moline Field 6

10/05/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
QCS Gunners
Bettendorf Field 5

10/06/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
QC Strikers Volt U13
Moline Field 6

10/19/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
NS Lancers
East Moline Field 5

10/20/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
Dixon Panthers
Sterling Field 1

Boys U14

BSA 2006 Competitive

08/24/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
NIdo Aguila Quad Cities U14
Moline Field 6

08/25/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
GSC 2006/2007 Boys
Moline Field 7

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Key City u14 Boys
Dubuque Field 3

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
OSC United Storm
Bettendorf Field 1

09/15/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
Quad Cities Rush 2006 Boys
Moline Field 7

09/28/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
FCG u14B
Moline Field 7

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
EMSSC U14B
East Moline Field 5

10/05/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Sterling United Tigres (Boys U15-U16)
Bettendorf Field 1

EMSSC U14B

09/08/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FCG u14B
Galesburg Field 1

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
BSA 2006 Competitive
East Moline Field 5

09/29/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
GSC 2005/2006 Boys (Boys U15-U16)
East Moline Field 4

10/26/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2006 Boys
East Moline Field 4

10/26/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
NIdo Aguila Quad Cities U14
East Moline Field 4

FCG u14B

09/01/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
RIFC Royals
Galesburg Field 1

09/07/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
OSC United Storm
Moline Field 7

09/08/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
EMSSC U14B
Galesburg Field 1

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
GSC 2006/2007 Boys
Geneseo Field 6

09/28/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
BSA 2006 Competitive
Moline Field 7

09/29/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2006 Boys
Galesburg Field 1

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
NIdo Aguila Quad Cities U14
Galesburg Field 1

GSC 2006/2007 Boys

08/25/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
OSC United Storm
Moline Field 7

08/25/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
BSA 2006 Competitive
Moline Field 7

09/08/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
RIFC Royals
Geneseo Field 6

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
FCG u14B
Geneseo Field 6

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Key City u14 Boys
Bettendorf Field 5

Key City u14 Boys

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
BSA 2006 Competitive
Dubuque Field 3

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC 2006/2007 Boys
Bettendorf Field 5

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
05/06 QC Strikers (Boys U15-U16)
Bettendorf Field 5

10/13/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
05/06 QC Strikers (Boys U15-U16)
Dubuque Field 3

10/27/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
RIFC Royals
Dubuque Field 5

NIdo Aguila Quad Cities U14

08/24/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
BSA 2006 Competitive
Moline Field 6

08/25/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
RIFC Royals
East Moline Field 5

09/28/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2006 Boys
Moline Field 7

10/05/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
RIFC Royals
Moline Field 6

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FCG u14B
Galesburg Field 1

10/26/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
EMSSC U14B
East Moline Field 4

10/26/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
RIFC Royals
East Moline Field 4

OSC United Storm

08/25/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC 2006/2007 Boys
Moline Field 7

09/07/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
FCG u14B
Moline Field 7

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
BSA 2006 Competitive
Bettendorf Field 1

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2006 Boys
Moline Field 5

09/15/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
QC Strikers Volt U13 (Boys U13)
Bettendorf Field 5

09/21/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Sterling United 07 (Boys U13)
Moline Field 6

Quad Cities Rush 2006 Boys

09/07/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
RIFC Royals
Moline Field 5

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
OSC United Storm
Moline Field 5

09/15/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
BSA 2006 Competitive
Moline Field 7

09/28/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
NIdo Aguila Quad Cities U14
Moline Field 7

09/29/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FCG u14B
Galesburg Field 1

10/26/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
EMSSC U14B
East Moline Field 4

RIFC Royals

08/25/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
NIdo Aguila Quad Cities U14
East Moline Field 5

09/01/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FCG u14B
Galesburg Field 1

09/07/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2006 Boys
Moline Field 5

09/08/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
GSC 2006/2007 Boys
Geneseo Field 6

10/05/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
NIdo Aguila Quad Cities U14
Moline Field 6

10/26/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
NIdo Aguila Quad Cities U14
East Moline Field 4

10/27/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Key City u14 Boys
Dubuque Field 5

Sterling United Warriors

Boys U15-U16

05/06 QC Strikers

08/25/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2005 Boys
Moline Field 5

09/07/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
EMSSC U15B
East Moline Field 6

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Sterling United Tigres
East Moline Field 5

09/14/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
GSC 2005/2006 Boys
Geneseo Field 6

09/28/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
FC America
Bettendorf Field 5

09/29/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
RIFC Rascals
Bettendorf Field 5

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Key City u14 Boys (Boys U14)
Bettendorf Field 5

10/13/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Key City u14 Boys (Boys U14)
Dubuque Field 3

10/26/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
EMSSC U15B
Bettendorf Field 5

BSA 04 Boys Blue

EMSSC U15B

08/24/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
FC America
Moline Field 6

09/07/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
05/06 QC Strikers
East Moline Field 6

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2005 Boys
Moline Field 7

09/22/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Sterling United Tigres
East Moline Field 4

09/28/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
RIFC Rascals
East Moline Field 6

10/26/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
05/06 QC Strikers
Bettendorf Field 5

FC America

08/24/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
EMSSC U15B
Moline Field 6

08/25/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
RIFC Rascals
East Moline Field 5

09/28/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
05/06 QC Strikers
Bettendorf Field 5

10/05/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2005 Boys
Moline Field 5

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC 2005/2006 Boys
Bettendorf Field 5

GSC 2005/2006 Boys

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
RIFC Rascals
Geneseo Field 6

09/14/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
05/06 QC Strikers
Geneseo Field 6

09/15/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2005 Boys
Moline Field 7

09/29/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
EMSSC U14B (Boys U14)
East Moline Field 4

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
FC America
Bettendorf Field 5

Quad Cities Rush 2005 Boys

08/25/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
05/06 QC Strikers
Moline Field 5

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
RIFC Rascals
Moline Field 7

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
EMSSC U15B
Moline Field 7

09/15/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
GSC 2005/2006 Boys
Moline Field 7

10/05/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
FC America
Moline Field 5

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Sterling United Tigres
Moline Field 5

RIFC Rascals

08/25/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
FC America
East Moline Field 5

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2005 Boys
Moline Field 7

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC 2005/2006 Boys
Geneseo Field 6

09/28/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
EMSSC U15B
East Moline Field 6

09/29/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
05/06 QC Strikers
Bettendorf Field 5

Sterling United Tigres

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
05/06 QC Strikers
East Moline Field 5

09/22/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
EMSSC U15B
East Moline Field 4

10/05/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
QCS Gunners (Boys U13)
Bettendorf Field 5

10/05/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
BSA 2006 Competitive (Boys U14)
Bettendorf Field 1

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2005 Boys
Moline Field 5

Girls

Girls U08

GSC 2012 Girls

08/31/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
NSSC 2012 Girls White
Moline Field 1B

09/07/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
NSSC 2012 Girls Red
Bettendorf Field 6B

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Girls
Moline Field 1B

09/14/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Girls Nero
Moline Field 1B

09/21/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
NSSC 2012 Girls Red
Bettendorf Field 6A

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Girls
Moline Field 1A

10/20/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
NSSC 2012 Girls Red
Bettendorf Field 6B

NSSC 2012 Girls Red

09/07/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Girls
Bettendorf Field 6B

09/07/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
GSC 2012 Girls
Bettendorf Field 6B

09/14/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Girls Nero
Moline Field 1B

09/21/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
GSC 2012 Girls
Bettendorf Field 6A

09/28/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Girls
Bettendorf Field 6B

10/05/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Girls Nero
Moline Field 1A

10/20/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC 2012 Girls
Bettendorf Field 6B

NSSC 2012 Girls White

08/31/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
GSC 2012 Girls
Moline Field 1B

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Girls Nero
Bettendorf Field 6B

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Girls
Moline Field 1B

09/28/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Girls Nero
Bettendorf Field 6B

10/05/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Girls
Moline Field 1A

10/05/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Girls Nero
Moline Field 1A

10/20/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Girls
Bettendorf Field 6A

10/20/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Girls Nero
Bettendorf Field 6A

Quad Cities Rush 2012 Girls

09/07/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
NSSC 2012 Girls Red
Bettendorf Field 6B

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
GSC 2012 Girls
Moline Field 1B

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
NSSC 2012 Girls White
Moline Field 1B

09/28/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
NSSC 2012 Girls Red
Bettendorf Field 6B

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC 2012 Girls
Moline Field 1A

10/05/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
NSSC 2012 Girls White
Moline Field 1A

10/20/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
NSSC 2012 Girls White
Bettendorf Field 6A

Quad Cities Rush 2012 Girls Nero

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
NSSC 2012 Girls White
Bettendorf Field 6B

09/14/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
NSSC 2012 Girls Red
Moline Field 1B

09/14/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
GSC 2012 Girls
Moline Field 1B

09/28/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
NSSC 2012 Girls White
Bettendorf Field 6B

10/05/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
NSSC 2012 Girls Red
Moline Field 1A

10/05/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
NSSC 2012 Girls White
Moline Field 1A

10/20/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
NSSC 2012 Girls White
Bettendorf Field 6A

Girls U09

BSA Blue

08/24/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
GSC 2010 Girls White (Girls U10)
Geneseo Field 5

08/25/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
FC America
Bettendorf Field 7

09/01/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
NSSC 2011 Girls
Moline Field 3B

09/07/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
FC America
East Moline Field 7

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
EMSSC U9G
East Moline Field 2

09/21/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Key City U9 Girls
Dubuque Field 1A

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Key City U9 Girls
Bettendorf Field 4B

09/29/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
NSSC 2011 Girls
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/05/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
NSSC 2011 Girls
Moline Field 3A

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Key City U9 Girls
Bettendorf Field 7

BSA Revolution 2012 Girls

09/15/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
FC America
Bettendorf Field 4B

09/28/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
EMSSC U9G
East Moline Field 2

09/29/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Key City U9 Girls
Bettendorf Field 3A

10/06/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
NSSC 2011 Girls
Bettendorf Field 3A

EMSSC U9G

09/07/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
FC America
East Moline Field 2

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
BSA Blue
East Moline Field 2

09/08/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
NSSC 2011 Girls
East Moline Field 7

09/28/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
BSA Revolution 2012 Girls
East Moline Field 2

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Key City U9 Girls
Bettendorf Field 7

10/06/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
FC America
Bettendorf Field 4B

FC America

08/25/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
BSA Blue
Bettendorf Field 7

08/25/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
NSSC 2011 Girls
Bettendorf Field 7

09/07/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
EMSSC U9G
East Moline Field 2

09/07/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
BSA Blue
East Moline Field 7

09/15/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
BSA Revolution 2012 Girls
Bettendorf Field 4B

09/15/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
NSSC 2011 Girls
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/06/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
Key City U9 Girls
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/06/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
EMSSC U9G
Bettendorf Field 4B

Key City U9 Girls

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
NSSC 2011 Girls
Dubuque Field 1A

09/21/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
BSA Blue
Dubuque Field 1A

09/29/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC 2010 Girls Green (Girls U10)
Bettendorf Field 4B

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
BSA Blue
Bettendorf Field 4B

09/29/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
BSA Revolution 2012 Girls
Bettendorf Field 3A

10/06/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
FC America
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
EMSSC U9G
Bettendorf Field 7

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
BSA Blue
Bettendorf Field 7

10/13/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
CUSC Queens (Girls U10)
Dubuque Field 1A

10/13/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
CUSC Queens (Girls U10)
Dubuque Field 1B

10/27/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
North Scott Red Hots Red (Girls U10)
Dubuque Field 1A

10/27/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
North Scott Red Hots White (Girls U10)
Dubuque Field 1A

NSSC 2011 Girls

08/25/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FC America
Bettendorf Field 7

09/01/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
BSA Blue
Moline Field 3B

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Key City U9 Girls
Dubuque Field 1A

09/08/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
EMSSC U9G
East Moline Field 7

09/15/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
FC America
Bettendorf Field 4B

09/29/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
BSA Blue
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/05/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
BSA Blue
Moline Field 3A

10/05/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
GSC 2010 Girls Green (Girls U10)
Moline Field 3A

10/06/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
BSA Revolution 2012 Girls
Bettendorf Field 3A

Girls U10

BSA 2010 Girls White

08/24/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
QC Strikers U10 Girls
Bettendorf Field 3A

08/25/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
GSC 2010 Girls Green
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
GSC 2010 Girls White
Geneseo Field 5

09/15/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
North Scott Red Hots White
Bettendorf Field 4B

09/29/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
CUSC Queens
Bettendorf Field 3A

10/05/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
North Scott Red Hots White
Bettendorf Field 3A

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
EMSSC U10G
East Moline Field 2

10/26/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
CUSC Queens
Bettendorf Field 3A

BSA Girls 2010 Blue

08/25/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC 2010 Girls White
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/14/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
GSC 2010 Girls Green
Geneseo Field 5

09/15/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
North Scott Red Hots Red
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/28/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
QC Strikers U10 Girls
Bettendorf Field 7

09/29/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
EMSSC U10G
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/05/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
North Scott Red Hots White
Moline Field 3B

10/26/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
FCG u10G
Bettendorf Field 3A

10/27/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
EMSSC U10G
East Moline Field 2

CUSC Queens

09/07/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
EMSSC U10G
Bettendorf Field 7

09/07/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
North Scott Red Hots Red
Bettendorf Field 7

09/21/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
GSC 2010 Girls White
Geneseo Field 5

09/29/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
BSA 2010 Girls White
Bettendorf Field 3A

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FCG u10G
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/13/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Key City U9 Girls (Girls U09)
Dubuque Field 1A

10/13/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Key City U9 Girls (Girls U09)
Dubuque Field 1B

10/26/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
GSC 2010 Girls Green
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/26/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
BSA 2010 Girls White
Bettendorf Field 3A

EMSSC U10G

08/25/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
North Scott Red Hots Red
East Moline Field 2

09/07/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
CUSC Queens
Bettendorf Field 7

09/08/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
North Scott Red Hots White
East Moline Field 2

09/21/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
QC Strikers U10 Girls
East Moline Field 2

09/29/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
BSA Girls 2010 Blue
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
BSA 2010 Girls White
East Moline Field 2

10/27/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC 2010 Girls Green
East Moline Field 8

10/27/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
BSA Girls 2010 Blue
East Moline Field 2

FCG u10G

09/15/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC 2010 Girls Green
Geneseo Field 5

09/22/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC 2010 Girls White
Galesburg Field 3

09/22/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
QC Strikers U10 Girls
Galesburg Field 3

09/29/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
North Scott Red Hots Red
East Moline Field 7

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
North Scott Red Hots White
East Moline Field 7

10/06/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
QC Strikers U10 Girls
Moline Field 3B

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
CUSC Queens
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/26/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
BSA Girls 2010 Blue
Bettendorf Field 3A

GSC 2010 Girls Green

08/25/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
BSA 2010 Girls White
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
QC Strikers U10 Girls
Geneseo Field 5

09/14/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
BSA Girls 2010 Blue
Geneseo Field 5

09/15/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FCG u10G
Geneseo Field 5

09/28/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
North Scott Red Hots White
Bettendorf Field 7

09/29/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Key City U9 Girls (Girls U09)
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/05/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
NSSC 2011 Girls (Girls U09)
Moline Field 3A

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
North Scott Red Hots Red
Geneseo Field 5

10/26/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
CUSC Queens
Bettendorf Field 4B

10/27/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
EMSSC U10G
East Moline Field 8

GSC 2010 Girls White

08/24/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
BSA Blue (Girls U09)
Geneseo Field 5

08/25/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
BSA Girls 2010 Blue
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/08/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
QC Strikers U10 Girls
Geneseo Field 5

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
BSA 2010 Girls White
Geneseo Field 5

09/21/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
CUSC Queens
Geneseo Field 5

09/22/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FCG u10G
Galesburg Field 3

09/28/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
North Scott Red Hots Red
Bettendorf Field 7

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
North Scott Red Hots White
Geneseo Field 5

North Scott Red Hots Red

08/25/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
EMSSC U10G
East Moline Field 2

09/07/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
CUSC Queens
Bettendorf Field 7

09/14/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
QC Strikers U10 Girls
Bettendorf Field 4B

09/15/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
BSA Girls 2010 Blue
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/28/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
GSC 2010 Girls White
Bettendorf Field 7

09/29/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
FCG u10G
East Moline Field 7

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC 2010 Girls Green
Geneseo Field 5

10/27/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Key City U9 Girls (Girls U09)
Dubuque Field 1A

North Scott Red Hots White

09/08/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
EMSSC U10G
East Moline Field 2

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
QC Strikers U10 Girls
Bettendorf Field 7

09/15/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
BSA 2010 Girls White
Bettendorf Field 4B

09/28/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
GSC 2010 Girls Green
Bettendorf Field 7

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FCG u10G
East Moline Field 7

10/05/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
BSA 2010 Girls White
Bettendorf Field 3A

10/05/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
BSA Girls 2010 Blue
Moline Field 3B

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC 2010 Girls White
Geneseo Field 5

10/27/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Key City U9 Girls (Girls U09)
Dubuque Field 1A

QC Strikers U10 Girls

08/24/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
BSA 2010 Girls White
Bettendorf Field 3A

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC 2010 Girls Green
Geneseo Field 5

09/08/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
GSC 2010 Girls White
Geneseo Field 5

09/14/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
North Scott Red Hots Red
Bettendorf Field 4B

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
North Scott Red Hots White
Bettendorf Field 7

09/21/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
EMSSC U10G
East Moline Field 2

09/22/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FCG u10G
Galesburg Field 3

09/28/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
BSA Girls 2010 Blue
Bettendorf Field 7

10/06/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
FCG u10G
Moline Field 3B

Girls U11

BSA Blue

08/25/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
North Scott Storm Chasers
Moline Field 4A

09/07/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Emssc U11 Girls
Moline Field 4B

09/15/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
EISA SPARKS
Bettendorf Field 2

09/29/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
GSC 2009 Girls
Moline Field 4A

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
FCG u11G
Galesburg Field 2

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
North Scott Storm Chasers
Galesburg Field 2

EISA SPARKS

08/25/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
FC America
Moline Field 4A

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
North Scott Storm Chasers
Bettendorf Field 3B

09/14/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
North Scott Storm Chasers
Bettendorf Field 3B

09/15/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
BSA Blue
Bettendorf Field 2

09/28/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
GSC 2009 Girls
Bettendorf Field 3B

09/28/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
FCG u11G
East Moline Field 10a

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Sterling United Warriors 09G
East Moline Field 10a

Emssc U11 Girls

08/31/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
North Scott Storm Chasers
Moline Field 4A

09/07/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
BSA Blue
Moline Field 4B

09/14/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
FC America
East Moline Field 3

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
GSC 2009 Girls
Geneseo Field 1

09/21/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
FCG u11G
East Moline Field 3

10/06/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
Sterling United Warriors 09G
East Moline Field 10b

FC America

08/25/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
EISA SPARKS
Moline Field 4A

09/08/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
FCG u11G
Moline Field 4A

09/14/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
Emssc U11 Girls
East Moline Field 3

09/15/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
Sterling United Warriors 09G
Bettendorf Field 4A

09/29/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
GSC 2009 Girls
Moline Field 4A

FCG u11G

09/08/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
FC America
Moline Field 4A

09/15/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC 2009 Girls
Geneseo Field 1

09/21/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Emssc U11 Girls
East Moline Field 3

09/22/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
GSC 2009 Girls
Galesburg Field 2

09/28/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
EISA SPARKS
East Moline Field 10a

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Sterling United Warriors 09G
East Moline Field 3

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
BSA Blue
Galesburg Field 2

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
North Scott Storm Chasers
Galesburg Field 2

GSC 2009 Girls

08/24/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Sterling United Warriors 09G
Geneseo Field 1

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Emssc U11 Girls
Geneseo Field 1

09/15/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
FCG u11G
Geneseo Field 1

09/21/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
North Scott Storm Chasers
Geneseo Field 1

09/22/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
FCG u11G
Galesburg Field 2

09/28/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
EISA SPARKS
Bettendorf Field 3B

09/29/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
BSA Blue
Moline Field 4A

09/29/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
FC America
Moline Field 4A

North Scott Storm Chasers

08/25/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Sterling United Warriors 09G
Moline Field 4B

08/25/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
BSA Blue
Moline Field 4A

08/31/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Emssc U11 Girls
Moline Field 4A

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
EISA SPARKS
Bettendorf Field 3B

09/14/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
EISA SPARKS
Bettendorf Field 3B

09/21/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
GSC 2009 Girls
Geneseo Field 1

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
BSA Blue
Galesburg Field 2

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FCG u11G
Galesburg Field 2

Sterling United Warriors 09G

08/24/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
GSC 2009 Girls
Geneseo Field 1

08/25/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
North Scott Storm Chasers
Moline Field 4B

09/15/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
FC America
Bettendorf Field 4A

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FCG u11G
East Moline Field 3

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
EISA SPARKS
East Moline Field 10a

10/06/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
Emssc U11 Girls
East Moline Field 10b

Girls U12

BSA '09 White

09/07/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2008 Girls
Moline Field 2A

EMSSC U12G

FC America

08/24/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2008 Girls
Moline Field 4A

08/25/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
QC Strikers U12
Moline Field 4A

09/07/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
GSC 2008 Girls
Moline Field 4A

09/14/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
North Scott Lancerettes
Moline Field 4A

09/28/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities White
Bettendorf Field 3B

09/29/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities Navy
Moline Field 4B

10/26/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
FCG u12G
Bettendorf Field 4A

10/27/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
QC Strikers U12
Moline Field 4B

FCG u12G

08/25/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities White
Galesburg Field 2

08/25/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities Navy
Galesburg Field 2

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2008 Girls
Galesburg Field 2

09/08/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
North Scott Lancerettes
Galesburg Field 2

09/15/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
GSC 2008 Girls
Geneseo Field 1

09/22/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC 2008 Girls
Galesburg Field 2

09/22/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
QC Strikers U12
Galesburg Field 2

09/29/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2008 Girls
Moline Field 2A

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
QC Strikers U12
Moline Field 4B

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
North Scott Lancerettes
Moline Field 4A

10/26/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
FC America
Bettendorf Field 4A

10/26/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
QC Strikers U12
Bettendorf Field 2

10/27/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC 2008 Girls
Galesburg Field 2

GSC 2008 Girls

09/07/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
FC America
Moline Field 4A

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities White
Geneseo Field 1

09/08/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities Navy
Geneseo Field 1

09/15/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FCG u12G
Geneseo Field 1

09/22/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
FCG u12G
Galesburg Field 2

09/28/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2008 Girls
Moline Field 4B

09/29/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
QC Strikers U12
Moline Field 4A

10/20/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
QC Strikers U12
Bettendorf Field 4A

10/26/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
North Scott Lancerettes
Geneseo Field 1

10/27/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
FCG u12G
Galesburg Field 2

Key City u12 Girls

Nido Aguila Quad Cities Navy

08/25/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FCG u12G
Galesburg Field 2

09/08/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
GSC 2008 Girls
Geneseo Field 1

09/28/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
North Scott Lancerettes
Bettendorf Field 3B

09/29/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FC America
Moline Field 4B

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
QC Strikers U12
Moline Field 4A

Nido Aguila Quad Cities White

08/25/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
FCG u12G
Galesburg Field 2

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC 2008 Girls
Geneseo Field 1

09/28/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
FC America
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/26/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
North Scott Lancerettes
Geneseo Field 1

North Scott Lancerettes

09/08/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2008 Girls
Galesburg Field 2

09/08/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
FCG u12G
Galesburg Field 2

09/14/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
QC Strikers U12
Bettendorf Field 3B

09/14/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
FC America
Moline Field 4A

09/15/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2008 Girls
Bettendorf Field 4A

09/28/19 - Sat 10:30 AM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities Navy
Bettendorf Field 3B

10/06/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FCG u12G
Moline Field 4A

10/26/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities White
Geneseo Field 1

10/26/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
GSC 2008 Girls
Geneseo Field 1

QC Strikers U12

08/25/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FC America
Moline Field 4A

09/14/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
North Scott Lancerettes
Bettendorf Field 3B

09/15/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2008 Girls
Bettendorf Field 3B

09/22/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FCG u12G
Galesburg Field 2

09/29/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC 2008 Girls
Moline Field 4A

10/06/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
FCG u12G
Moline Field 4B

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Nido Aguila Quad Cities Navy
Moline Field 4A

10/20/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC 2008 Girls
Bettendorf Field 4A

10/26/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
FCG u12G
Bettendorf Field 2

10/27/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FC America
Moline Field 4B

Quad Cities Rush 2008 Girls

08/24/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
FC America
Moline Field 4A

09/07/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
BSA '09 White
Moline Field 2A

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FCG u12G
Galesburg Field 2

09/08/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
North Scott Lancerettes
Galesburg Field 2

09/15/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
QC Strikers U12
Bettendorf Field 3B

09/15/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
North Scott Lancerettes
Bettendorf Field 4A

09/28/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
GSC 2008 Girls
Moline Field 4B

09/29/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
FCG u12G
Moline Field 2A

Girls U13

CUSC Queens U13

08/24/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
GSC 2007 Girls
Bettendorf Field 5

09/21/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Quad City Strikers
Bettendorf Field 5

09/22/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
EMSSC Fusion
Bettendorf Field 5

10/05/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
EMSSC Fusion
Bettendorf Field 5

10/06/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
EMSSC Fusion
East Moline Field 4

10/12/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
MSC Dash
Geneseo Field 6

10/13/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
FC America Navy (Girls U14)
Geneseo Field 6

10/27/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
EMSSC Fusion
East Moline Field 4

EMSSC Fusion

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
GSC 2007 Girls
East Moline Field 4

09/08/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
FC America Navy (Girls U14)
Bettendorf Field 5

09/14/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
MSC Dash
East Moline Field 4

09/15/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
OS United (Girls U14)
East Moline Field 4

09/22/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
CUSC Queens U13
Bettendorf Field 5

10/05/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
CUSC Queens U13
Bettendorf Field 5

10/06/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
CUSC Queens U13
East Moline Field 4

10/26/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Quad City Strikers
East Moline Field 5

10/27/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
CUSC Queens U13
East Moline Field 4

10/27/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
GSC 2007 Girls
Geneseo Field 6

EMSSC U13G

GSC 2007 Girls

08/24/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
CUSC Queens U13
Bettendorf Field 5

08/25/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
OS United (Girls U14)
Geneseo Field 6

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
EMSSC Fusion
East Moline Field 4

09/08/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
BSA Blue Saints (Girls U14)
Bettendorf Field 1

09/14/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Quad City Strikers
Geneseo Field 6

09/15/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FC America Navy (Girls U14)
Bettendorf Field 5

09/28/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
FC America (Girls U14)
Moline Field 6

10/19/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
MSC Dash
Geneseo Field 6

10/27/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
EMSSC Fusion
Geneseo Field 6

MSC Dash

08/24/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
FC America Navy (Girls U14)
Moline Field 7

09/07/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Quad City Strikers
East Moline Field 5

09/14/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
EMSSC Fusion
East Moline Field 4

10/12/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
CUSC Queens U13
Geneseo Field 6

10/19/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
GSC 2007 Girls
Geneseo Field 6

Quad City Strikers

08/25/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FC America (Girls U14)
Moline Field 6

08/25/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
FC America Navy (Girls U14)
Moline Field 6

09/07/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
MSC Dash
East Moline Field 5

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
GSC 2006/2007 Girls (Girls U14)
Geneseo Field 6

09/14/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
GSC 2007 Girls
Geneseo Field 6

09/21/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
CUSC Queens U13
Bettendorf Field 5

10/26/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
EMSSC Fusion
East Moline Field 5

Girls U14

BSA Blue Saints

09/08/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
GSC 2007 Girls (Girls U13)
Bettendorf Field 1

09/14/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2006 Girls
Moline Field 5

09/28/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2006 Girls
Moline Field 5

09/29/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
OS United
Bettendorf Field 1

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
OS United
Moline Field 6

FC America

08/25/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Quad City Strikers (Girls U13)
Moline Field 6

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
OS United
Moline Field 6

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2006 Girls
Moline Field 5

09/15/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
GSC 2006/2007 Girls
Geneseo Field 6

09/28/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
GSC 2007 Girls (Girls U13)
Moline Field 6

09/29/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
Key City u15 (Girls U15-U16)
Bettendorf Field 5

10/26/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2006 Girls
Bettendorf Field 5

FC America Navy

08/24/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
MSC Dash (Girls U13)
Moline Field 7

08/25/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
Quad City Strikers (Girls U13)
Moline Field 6

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2006 Girls
Bettendorf Field 5

09/08/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
EMSSC Fusion (Girls U13)
Bettendorf Field 5

09/15/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
GSC 2007 Girls (Girls U13)
Bettendorf Field 5

10/12/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
GSC 2006/2007 Girls
Geneseo Field 6

10/13/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
OS United
Geneseo Field 6

10/13/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
CUSC Queens U13 (Girls U13)
Geneseo Field 6

GSC 2006/2007 Girls

08/25/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2006 Girls
Geneseo Field 6

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Quad City Strikers (Girls U13)
Geneseo Field 6

09/15/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
FC America
Geneseo Field 6

10/12/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
FC America Navy
Geneseo Field 6

OS United

08/25/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
GSC 2007 Girls (Girls U13)
Geneseo Field 6

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
FC America
Moline Field 6

09/15/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
EMSSC Fusion (Girls U13)
East Moline Field 4

09/29/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
BSA Blue Saints
Bettendorf Field 1

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
BSA Blue Saints
Moline Field 6

10/13/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FC America Navy
Geneseo Field 6

Quad Cities Rush 2006 Girls

08/25/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC 2006/2007 Girls
Geneseo Field 6

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
FC America Navy
Bettendorf Field 5

09/07/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
GSC 2005/2006 Girls (Girls U15-U16)
East Moline Field 5

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
BSA 04/05 White (Girls U15-U16)
Moline Field 6

09/14/19 - Sat 3:00 PM
FC America
Moline Field 5

09/14/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
BSA Blue Saints
Moline Field 5

09/28/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
BSA Blue Saints
Moline Field 5

10/26/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
FC America
Bettendorf Field 5

Girls U15-U16

BSA 04/05 White

08/24/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
EMSSC U15G
Bettendorf Field 1

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Key City u15
Dubuque Field 5

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC 2005/2006 Girls
Geneseo Field 6

09/14/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2006 Girls (Girls U14)
Moline Field 6

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
GSC 2005/2006 Girls
Bettendorf Field 5

10/13/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Storm-Jungerman
Sterling Field 1

EMSSC U15G

08/24/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
BSA 04/05 White
Bettendorf Field 1

09/07/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
GSC 2005/2006 Girls
East Moline Field 4

09/08/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
Storm-Jungerman
East Moline Field 4

09/29/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
GSC 2005/2006 Girls
Geneseo Field 6

GSC 2005/2006 Girls

09/07/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
EMSSC U15G
East Moline Field 4

09/07/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
Quad Cities Rush 2006 Girls (Girls U14)
East Moline Field 5

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
BSA 04/05 White
Geneseo Field 6

09/15/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Storm-Jungerman
Geneseo Field 6

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Storm-Jungerman
Geneseo Field 6

09/29/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
EMSSC U15G
Geneseo Field 6

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
BSA 04/05 White
Bettendorf Field 5

Key City u15

09/07/19 - Sat 12:00 PM
BSA 04/05 White
Dubuque Field 5

09/29/19 - Sun 10:30 AM
FC America (Girls U14)
Bettendorf Field 5

Storm-Jungerman

09/08/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
EMSSC U15G
East Moline Field 4

09/15/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC 2005/2006 Girls
Geneseo Field 6

09/29/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC 2005/2006 Girls
Geneseo Field 6

10/13/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
BSA 04/05 White
Sterling Field 1

Girls U18-U19

Clinton United

09/08/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
OS United U19 Girls
Moline Field 6

09/15/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
EMSSC U19
East Moline Field 4

09/22/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
East Moline Field 6

09/29/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
North Scott Lancers
Bettendorf Field 5

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FCG u19G
East Moline Field 4

10/13/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
OS United U19 Girls
Geneseo Field 6

10/20/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
GSC HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
Geneseo Field 6

EMSSC U19

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
North Scott Lancers
Moline Field 8

09/08/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
FCG u19G
East Moline Field 5

09/15/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
OS United U19 Girls
East Moline Field 4

09/15/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
Clinton United
East Moline Field 4

09/22/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
BSA 04/05 White (Girls U15-U16)
East Moline Field 5

10/13/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
Geneseo Field 6

10/26/19 - Sat 01:30 PM
EMSSC U15G (Girls U15-U16)
East Moline Field 4

10/27/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
BSA 04/05 White (Girls U15-U16)
East Moline Field 5

FCG u19G

08/25/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
North Scott Lancers
Bettendorf Field 5

09/08/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
EMSSC U19
East Moline Field 5

09/15/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
GSC HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
Moline Field 6

09/22/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
GSC HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
East Moline Field 6

10/06/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Clinton United
East Moline Field 4

10/20/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
OS United U19 Girls
Galesburg Field 1

10/27/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
OS United U19 Girls
Moline Field 7

GSC HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS

08/25/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
OS United U19 Girls
East Moline Field 5

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
OS United U19 Girls
Moline Field 6

09/15/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
North Scott Lancers
Moline Field 8

09/15/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FCG u19G
Moline Field 6

09/22/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
Clinton United
East Moline Field 6

09/22/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
FCG u19G
East Moline Field 6

10/13/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
EMSSC U19
Geneseo Field 6

10/20/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
North Scott Lancers
Geneseo Field 6

10/20/19 - Sun 4:30 PM
Clinton United
Geneseo Field 6

10/27/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
North Scott Lancers
Moline Field 5

North Scott Lancers

08/25/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
BSA 04/05 White (Girls U15-U16)
Bettendorf Field 1

08/25/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FCG u19G
Bettendorf Field 5

09/08/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
EMSSC U19
Moline Field 8

09/15/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
Moline Field 8

09/22/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
OS United U19 Girls
East Moline Field 5

09/28/19 - Sat 4:30 PM
BSA 04/05 White (Girls U15-U16)
Bettendorf Field 1

09/29/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
Clinton United
Bettendorf Field 5

10/20/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
GSC HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
Geneseo Field 6

10/27/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
OS United U19 Girls
Moline Field 5

10/27/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
GSC HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
Moline Field 5

OS United U19 Girls

08/25/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
East Moline Field 5

09/08/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
GSC HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
Moline Field 6

09/08/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Clinton United
Moline Field 6

09/15/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
EMSSC U19
East Moline Field 4

09/22/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
North Scott Lancers
East Moline Field 5

10/13/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
Clinton United
Geneseo Field 6

10/20/19 - Sun 01:30 PM
FCG u19G
Galesburg Field 1

10/27/19 - Sun 12:00 PM
North Scott Lancers
Moline Field 5

10/27/19 - Sun 3:00 PM
FCG u19G
Moline Field 7